SEARCH

SUB-CATEGORIES
 






Displaying Results 1 - 10 of 249

50Km Long Distance Visual Fault Locator Vfl 50 Fiber Optic Cable Tester Meter
visual fault locator 50km long distance fiber optic cable tester vfl meter 50 Notes before placing orders: In most cases, if choose economy shipping, shipping time is about 20 to 35 days. Please contact us before opening dispution, we promise to solve every problem carefully. We are NOT responsible ...  More
$358.66


RY-FR3303A Digital Portable Optical Fiber Ranger 15/16dB(40-50km) 1310nm/1550nm
RY-FR3303 Optical Fiber Ranger FR3303 Optical Fiber Rangeris the most portable test instrument in the industry. It adopts the OTDR technical principles and integrates the powerful analysis software, which enables the FR3303 Optical Fiber Ranger detect fiber faults location more accurate and easy. Fe ...  More
$997.65


RY-FR3303B Digital Portable Optical Fiber Ranger 30/32dB 100-120km 1310nm/1550nm
RY-FR3303 Optical Fiber Ranger FR3303 Optical Fiber Rangeris the most portable test instrument in the industry. It adopts the OTDR technical principles and integrates the powerful analysis software, which enables the FR3303 Optical Fiber Ranger detect fiber faults location more accurate and easy. Fe ...  More
$1595.0


RY-ID3306 Optical Fiber Identifier Wavelength Range 800-1700nm RYID3306
Introduction RY-ID3306 Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the bended fiber. When the traffic is present, the intermittently audible tone is activated. The WF3306B optical fiber identifier also re ...  More
$395.0


RY3100B Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source 1310/1490/1550nm Large LCD Display
Introduction: RY3100 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer ne ...  More
$233.0


1Pcs Optical Fiber Identifier Get Fast 800~1700Nm Afi400 High Performance C
1pcs afi400 high performance get fast 800~1700nm optical fiber identifier Notes before placing orders: In most cases, if choose economy shipping, shipping time is about 20 to 35 days. Please contact us before opening dispution, we promise to solve every problem carefully. We are NOT responsible for ...  More
$182.89


1Pcs High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier Afi400 Get Fast 800~1700Nm
1pcs high performance get fast 800~1700nm afi400 optical fiber identifier Notes before placing orders: In most cases, if choose economy shipping, shipping time is about 20 to 35 days. Please contact us before opening dispution, we promise to solve every problem carefully. We are NOT responsible for ...  More
$184.73


Noyes MLP1-2 MLP 1-2 Multimode Light Pack w/ OPM1 Fiber Optic Power Meter & OLS1
Please let us know if you have questions PRODUCT DESCRIPTION We realize most customers already know what they want by the time they visit Ebay and are looking for the best deal for the dollar so we maximize our time in finding and providing that product. In most cases the product information on the ...  More
$500.0


RY3201 Digital Handheld EPONPON Fiber Optical Power Meter 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm
Product Description Ruiyan RY3201 1310,1490,1550 nm BPON/EPON/GPON PON handheld Fiber Optic optical power meter, Alkaline Battery Power Supply Features: - Highly stable multi-wavelength single-(multi) mode output, CW mode or modulation - Large LCD displays status of the operating wavelength - Contin ...  More
$152.0


Fiber optic tool kit /Fiber Cleaning & Inspection Toolkit /One-click cleaner
Home Payment Shipping Warranty Return Contact us Store search Store category You may also like Fiber optic tool kit /Fiber Cleaning & Inspection Toolkit /One-click cleaner Product Description Economic Fiber Optic Inspection And Cleaning Tool Kit KomShine KIC-07E *All you need for Optical Loss Test * ...  More
$176.64


1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 Next


370  370  370  sc904  motor bal...  motor bal...  labeler  stepper m...  stepper m...  data high...  IRT  emco  Mirrors  Transisto...  p88g4  Ties  Ties  frequency...  frequency...  WILKERSON  siemens 6...  Hose & Fi...  Hose & Fi...  Toshiba C...  Starters  855t-bpm2...  855t-bpm2...  83k  Hose & Fi...  babcock  855t-bpm2...  855t-bpm2...  Starters  gpib  banana pl...  banana pl...  banana pl...  ball scre...  ball scre...  83k  ban.. 83k  83k  Hose & Fi...  Hose & Fi...  Hose & Fi...  855t-bpm2...  ELECTROCR...  cps100208...  SDS  SDS  flow tran...  Lights &...  tens  SDS  PANASONIC...  1/2 shaft...  tens  SERVOSTAR...  tens  tens  panelview  teel  PANASONIC...  Tektronix...  probe  Oilgear  probe  hart  harmonic  robot  probe  guardian  guardian  Clamps  veeco  vco  rlc  rlc  harmonic  guardian 
  © 2003- 2017PriceTransformer.com (42127) All rights reserved.